PDF
Goto
Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Stoy,UlfSK Neustadt191554.515.514.004
2.Majewski,ThomasFreibauer Wedemark178553.516.09.503
3.Stummeyer,DieterSG Garbsen/Marienwerder180243.515.59.503
4.Wolpers,Markus185453.515.09.003
5.Gehrke,MathiasSf Barsinghausen e.V.172843.514.08.253
6.Wendling,JensSchach-Drachen Isernhagen155853.015.58.752
7.Kostka,DietrichSK Neustadt172653.014.57.752
8.Meyer,RalfSC Stadthagen143553.014.07.003
9.Nagel,DetlevSG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede140453.013.05.503
10.Hannemann,ManfredSK Neustadt174343.013.04.503
11.Moseler,ThomasHSK Lister Turm163253.012.55.752
12.Oelze,ClemensSK Neustadt129053.011.56.503
13.Cousin-Sauer,ClaudiaSK Neustadt163853.09.53.503
14.Ernst,HolgerSchach-Drachen Isernhagen157952.015.55.002
15.Stellmann,Karl-HeinzSK Neustadt110442.012.53.502
16.Krüger,ErnstSK Neustadt161652.012.52.502
17.Altrock,ReinhardSchach-Drachen Isernhagen156952.012.02.002
18.Richter,UdoSK Neustadt83752.011.03.002
19.Wittbrodt,DustinFreibauer Wedemark117752.010.52.502
20.Szymanski,AndreasSchach-Drachen Isernhagen137252.08.51.502
21.Glaschak,JoachimSchach-Drachen Isernhagen132341.512.02.001
22.Brodersen,Armin,Dr.Schachtiger Langenhagen141451.010.50.501
23.Kurtz,RainerSK Neustadt118751.09.51.001
24.Uschmann,BerndSK Neustadt120651.09.00.001
25.Naedler,Martin,Dr.SK Neustadt171920.010.00.000
25.Meyer,ThorstenHSK Lister Turm122820.010.00.000