PDF
Goto
Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Stoy,UlfSK Neustadt191576.032.027.005
2.Wolpers,Markus185475.528.020.505
3.Majewski,ThomasFreibauer Wedemark178575.030.019.754
4.Gehrke,MathiasSf Barsinghausen e.V.172865.028.518.254
5.Meyer,RalfSC Stadthagen143574.527.015.004
6.Stummeyer,DieterSG Garbsen/Marienwerder180264.032.016.253
7.Wendling,JensSchach-Drachen Isernhagen155874.028.514.503
8.Kostka,DietrichSK Neustadt172674.026.514.002
9.Hannemann,ManfredSK Neustadt174364.026.511.004
10.Nagel,DetlevSG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede140474.026.011.004
11.Moseler,ThomasHSK Lister Turm163274.025.012.003
12.Oelze,ClemensSK Neustadt129074.023.011.504
13.Cousin-Sauer,ClaudiaSK Neustadt163873.524.08.503
14.Krüger,ErnstSK Neustadt161673.024.57.003
15.Stellmann,Karl-HeinzSK Neustadt110463.523.07.503
16.Richter,UdoSK Neustadt83773.022.07.503
17.Wittbrodt,DustinFreibauer Wedemark117773.022.06.003
18.Glaschak,JoachimSchach-Drachen Isernhagen132363.521.57.252
19.Altrock,ReinhardSchach-Drachen Isernhagen156972.524.54.752
20.Ernst,HolgerSchach-Drachen Isernhagen157972.027.56.502
21.Szymanski,AndreasSchach-Drachen Isernhagen137272.019.03.002
22.Brodersen,Armin,Dr.Schachtiger Langenhagen141472.018.02.502
23.Uschmann,BerndSK Neustadt120672.017.02.502
24.Kurtz,RainerSK Neustadt118771.019.52.001
25.Naedler,Martin,Dr.SK Neustadt171920.017.50.000
25.Meyer,ThorstenHSK Lister Turm122820.017.50.000