PDF
Goto
Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Stummeyer,DieterSG Garbsen/Marienwerder176233.05.05.00
2.Wolpers,Markusvereinslos179033.04.54.50
3.Gehrke,MathiasSf Barsinghausen e.V.174332.54.03.00
4.Nülle,ChristophSVg Seeprovinz Steinhude199832.06.53.50
5.Stoy,UlfSK Neustadt194832.06.03.75
6.Krüger,FinnSK Neustadt166932.05.03.00
7.Naedler,Martin,Dr.SK Neustadt174932.05.02.00
7.Cousin-Sauer,ClaudiaSK Neustadt160132.05.02.00
9.Nülle,SaschaSVg Seeprovinz Steinhude184532.04.52.75
10.Majewski,ThomasFreibauer Wedemark179632.04.52.50
11.Kostka,DietrichSK Neustadt163332.04.51.50
12.Hartwig,SebastianSK Neustadt179422.04.02.00
13.Oelze,GerhardSK Neustadt178332.03.52.50
14.Rohn,OlegSK Neustadt174532.02.50.50
15.Hannemann,ManfredSK Neustadt169731.55.01.50
16.Moseler,ThomasHSK Lister Turm158331.53.51.00
17.Krüger,ErnstSK Neustadt162331.53.50.75
18.Brodersen,Armin,Dr.SK Neustadt138531.06.02.00
19.Szymanski,AndreasSchach-Drachen Isernhagen132531.05.51.25
20.Nagel,DetlevSG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede154331.04.50.50
20.Montag,GottfriedSK Neustadt146621.04.50.50
20.Uschmann,BerndSK Neustadt112731.04.50.50
20.Richter,UdoSK Neustadt83731.04.50.50
24.Ernst,HolgerSchach-Drachen Isernhagen151331.04.50.00
25.Glaschak,JoachimSchach-Drachen Isernhagen130231.04.00.00
25.Stellmann,Karl-HeinzSK Neustadt116931.04.00.00
27.Kurtz,RainerSK Neustadt116831.03.00.00
28.Urbonas, Tauriusvereinslos137430.55.50.50
29.Schütz,Klaus,Dr.SK Neustadt132720.55.00.50
30.Meyer,ThorstenHSK Lister Turm137110.04.50.00
31.Meyer,RalfSC Stadthagen147130.04.00.00
31.Oelze,ClemensSK Neustadt121630.04.00.00