PDF
Goto
Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Stoy,UlfSK Neustadt194876.030.025.50
2.Wolpers,Markusvereinslos179076.028.523.00
3.Gehrke,MathiasSf Barsinghausen e.V.174375.027.017.75
4.Stummeyer,DieterSG Garbsen/Marienwerder176274.531.017.50
5.Cousin-Sauer,ClaudiaSK Neustadt160174.525.012.75
6.Kostka,DietrichSK Neustadt163374.524.012.50
7.Nülle,ChristophSVg Seeprovinz Steinhude199864.033.517.00
8.Majewski,ThomasFreibauer Wedemark179674.028.013.50
9.Nülle,SaschaSVg Seeprovinz Steinhude184574.027.015.00
10.Oelze,GerhardSK Neustadt178374.026.514.25
11.Ernst,HolgerSchach-Drachen Isernhagen151374.023.510.50
12.Nagel,DetlevSG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede154374.023.09.50
13.Moseler,ThomasHSK Lister Turm158373.526.511.50
14.Krüger,FinnSK Neustadt166973.526.011.50
15.Hannemann,ManfredSK Neustadt169773.526.010.25
16.Glaschak,JoachimSchach-Drachen Isernhagen130273.524.510.50
17.Montag,GottfriedSK Neustadt146663.523.59.25
18.Szymanski,AndreasSchach-Drachen Isernhagen132573.523.09.75
19.Hartwig,SebastianSK Neustadt179463.028.09.00
20.Brodersen,Armin,Dr.SK Neustadt138573.024.58.50
21.Rohn,OlegSK Neustadt174573.023.56.75
22.Oelze,ClemensSK Neustadt121673.017.03.50
23.Krüger,ErnstSK Neustadt162372.523.06.50
24.Schütz,Klaus,Dr.SK Neustadt132762.522.56.25
25.Urbonas, Tauriusvereinslos137472.519.03.50
26.Naedler,Martin,Dr.SK Neustadt174942.026.07.00
27.Uschmann,BerndSK Neustadt112772.022.04.50
28.Stellmann,Karl-HeinzSK Neustadt116972.021.02.50
29.Kurtz,RainerSK Neustadt116872.018.52.50
30.Richter,UdoSK Neustadt83771.021.02.50
31.Meyer,RalfSC Stadthagen147151.018.01.50
32.Meyer,ThorstenHSK Lister Turm137110.017.50.00